Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License             6/8/2019 - 7:27 PM
                   Battle Road Track Club - 6/8/2019                    
                         Twilight Series Meet 4                         
                           Bentley University                           
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.3                                                
  1 Stroope, Devin            12 Haverhill El             31.49         
  2 Wheeler, Tenisha          33 None                     32.49         
  3 Budzinski, Ela             9 Haverhill El             32.57         
  4 Ukiwa Ebhaleme, Naomi      8 Haverhill El             35.71         
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                
  1 Graham, Shea              13 Haverhill El             29.28         
  2 Kaba, Fadima              16 Peabody                  29.62         
  3 Scott, Cyan               11 Haverhill El             30.22         
  4 Jensen, Emma              14 Haverhill El             30.26         
  5 Rodriguez, Tamara         22 Haverhill El             30.27         
  6 Downer, Ava               14 Haverhill El             30.38         
Section  3     Wind: -0.2                                               
  1 Noble, Anna               22 Boston-North             28.28         
  2 Woekel, Lila              13 Haverhill El             29.57         
  3 Sarver, Abigail           13 Haverhill El             29.88         
Section  4     Wind: -0.6                                               
  1 Lafave, Jordan            16 Wellesley Yo             25.67         
  2 Bernales, Constanza       27 Boston-North             25.92         
  3 Booker, Chloe             16 Boston-North             26.22         
  4 Weyand, Audrey            22 Boston-North             26.47         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Lafave, Jordan            16 Wellesley Yo             25.67  -0.6  4
  2 Bernales, Constanza       27 Boston-North             25.92  -0.6  4
  3 Booker, Chloe             16 Boston-North             26.22  -0.6  4
  4 Weyand, Audrey            22 Boston-North             26.47  -0.6  4
  5 Noble, Anna               22 Boston-North             28.28  -0.2  3
  6 Graham, Shea              13 Haverhill El             29.28   0.4  2
  7 Woekel, Lila              13 Haverhill El             29.57  -0.2  3
  8 Kaba, Fadima              16 Peabody                  29.62   0.4  2
  9 Sarver, Abigail           13 Haverhill El             29.88  -0.2  3
 10 Scott, Cyan               11 Haverhill El             30.22   0.4  2
 11 Jensen, Emma              14 Haverhill El             30.26   0.4  2
 12 Rodriguez, Tamara         22 Haverhill El             30.27   0.4  2
 13 Downer, Ava               14 Haverhill El             30.38   0.4  2
 14 Stroope, Devin            12 Haverhill El             31.49   0.3  1
 15 Wheeler, Tenisha          33 None                     32.49   0.3  1
 16 Budzinski, Ela             9 Haverhill El             32.57   0.3  1
 17 Ukiwa Ebhaleme, Naomi      8 Haverhill El             35.71   0.3  1