Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License             6/8/2019 - 7:28 PM
                   Battle Road Track Club - 6/8/2019                    
                         Twilight Series Meet 4                         
                           Bentley University                           
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                                
  1 Neumann, David            59 Mass Velocit             26.70         
  2 Tomic, Mario              13 Haverhill El             27.16         
  3 Derosas, Richard          13 None                     28.88         
  4 Travers, Michael          60 None                     29.22         
  5 Miele, William            13 Haverhill El             29.74         
Section  2     Wind: 0.3                                                
  1 Ngaw, Michael             15 None                     24.69         
  2 de Mars, Owen             15 Greater Lowe             25.38         
  3 Carr, Edward              46 Mass Velocit             25.40         
  4 Long, Michael             14 None                     26.36         
Section  3     Wind: -0.2                                               
  1 Gross, Jacob                 None                     23.30         
  2 Ngaw, Matthew             17 None                     23.58         
  3 Aleles, Nicholas             None                     23.87         
  4 Jackson, Kemano           18 Peabody                  23.93         
  5 Surman, Tyler             16 Peabody                  24.12         
  6 Miller, Dean              18 None                     25.07         
Section  4     Wind: 1.1                                                
  1 Kiani, Ramin              17 None                     22.94         
  2 Long, Matthew             16 None                     23.00         
  3 Sorbo, Brett              17 None                     23.42         
  4 Germann, Tom              17 Westford Academy         24.26         
  5 Narcisse, Nathan          21 None                     24.44         
Section  5     Wind: 0.9                                                
  1 Mignard, Ethan            30 Boston-North             22.16         
  2 Engel, Alexander          31 Boston-North             22.43         
  3 Holmes, Phillip           17 Westford Academy         22.66         
  4 Lehman, Connor               None                     24.05         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Mignard, Ethan            30 Boston-North             22.16   0.9  5
  2 Engel, Alexander          31 Boston-North             22.43   0.9  5
  3 Holmes, Phillip           17 Westford Academy         22.66   0.9  5
  4 Kiani, Ramin              17 None                     22.94   1.1  4
  5 Long, Matthew             16 None                     23.00   1.1  4
  6 Gross, Jacob                 None                     23.30  -0.2  3
  7 Sorbo, Brett              17 None                     23.42   1.1  4
  8 Ngaw, Matthew             17 None                     23.58  -0.2  3
  9 Aleles, Nicholas             None                     23.87  -0.2  3
 10 Jackson, Kemano           18 Peabody                  23.93  -0.2  3
 11 Lehman, Connor               None                     24.05   0.9  5
 12 Surman, Tyler             16 Peabody                  24.12  -0.2  3
 13 Germann, Tom              17 Westford Academy         24.26   1.1  4
 14 Narcisse, Nathan          21 None                     24.44   1.1  4
 15 Ngaw, Michael             15 None                     24.69   0.3  2
 16 Miller, Dean              18 None                     25.07  -0.2  3
 17 de Mars, Owen             15 Greater Lowe             25.38   0.3  2
 18 Carr, Edward              46 Mass Velocit             25.40   0.3  2
 19 Long, Michael             14 None                     26.36   0.3  2
 20 Neumann, David            59 Mass Velocit             26.70   0.2  1
 21 Tomic, Mario              13 Haverhill El             27.16   0.2  1
 22 Derosas, Richard          13 None                     28.88   0.2  1
 23 Travers, Michael          60 None                     29.22   0.2  1
 24 Miele, William            13 Haverhill El             29.74   0.2  1