Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License        6/8/2019 - 5:11 PM
                 Battle Road Track Club - 6/8/2019                 
                      Twilight Series Meet 4                       
                        Bentley University                         
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Mraz, Ellie               16 Emerging Elites        2:20.64    
  2 Forde, Emma               16 None                   2:21.24    
  3 Pettinella, Alix          26 Battle Road            2:21.41    
  4 Sacco, Dusty              25 Battle Road            2:21.74    
  5 Fischer, Abigail          18 Hopkinton Tr           2:29.30    
  6 Ravino, Devan             17 None                   2:30.73    
  7 Driend, Kathryn           11 Haverhill El           2:52.94    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Teal, Jessica             34 Freedom Track Club     2:05.85    
  2 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine  35 Les Vainqueurs         2:06.34    
  3 Over, Sydnee              24 None                   2:08.22    
  4 Gorriaran, Sophia         13 Providence Cobras      2:08.52    
  5 Hock, Maggie              17 None                   2:08.90    
  6 Martinez, Angie           22 Haverhill El           2:15.95    
  7 Gooley, Schuyler          16 Hopkinton Tr           2:16.04    
  8 Maffeo, Samantha          18 None                   2:16.84    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Teal, Jessica             34 Freedom Track Club     2:05.85   2
  2 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine  35 Les Vainqueurs         2:06.34   2
  3 Over, Sydnee              24 None                   2:08.22   2
  4 Gorriaran, Sophia         13 Providence Cobras      2:08.52   2
  5 Hock, Maggie              17 None                   2:08.90   2
  6 Martinez, Angie           22 Haverhill El           2:15.95   2
  7 Gooley, Schuyler          16 Hopkinton Tr           2:16.04   2
  8 Maffeo, Samantha          18 None                   2:16.84   2
  9 Mraz, Ellie               16 Emerging Elites        2:20.64   1
 10 Forde, Emma               16 None                   2:21.24   1
 11 Pettinella, Alix          26 Battle Road            2:21.41   1
 12 Sacco, Dusty              25 Battle Road            2:21.74   1
 13 Fischer, Abigail          18 Hopkinton Tr           2:29.30   1
 14 Ravino, Devan             17 None                   2:30.73   1
 15 Driend, Kathryn           11 Haverhill El           2:52.94   1