Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License        6/8/2019 - 5:39 PM
                 Battle Road Track Club - 6/8/2019                 
                      Twilight Series Meet 4                       
                        Bentley University                         
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lakin, Matthew            14 Haverhill El           2:25.75    
  2 Capparella, Mark          50 Tri-Valley F           2:28.71    
  3 Jina, Noah                13 None                   2:30.77    
  4 Turrisi, Alexander        11 Haverhill El           2:31.14    
  5 Newsham, Bill             54 Greater Bost           2:34.23    
  6 Haroutunian, Joseph       12 Haverhill El           2:42.24    
  7 Berit, Jon                60 Greater Bost           2:51.66    
  8 Lacorazza, Paul           54 Mass Velocit           2:54.90    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Jina, Ethan               14 Emerging Elites        2:08.68    
  2 Frew, Zachary             21 Boston-North           2:12.21    
  3 Heuck, Alejandro          54 Greater Spri           2:14.54    
  4 Pollutro, Jason           44 Greater Bost           2:18.96    
  5 Watts, Jim                57 Mass Velocit           2:19.49    
  6 O'Keefe, Richard          17 Emerging Elites        2:28.61    
  7 Mecteau, Zachary          15 None                   2:49.93    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Germann, Tom              17 Westford Academy       2:00.13    
  2 Proulx, Ryan              16 Emerging Elites        2:00.88    
  3 Valianti, Nicholas        17 None                   2:02.66    
  4 Jackson, Quinn            16 None                   2:03.57    
  5 Lopez, Nathan             13 Haverhill El           2:04.15    
  6 Collins, Michael             None                   2:04.67    
  7 Tolan, Brice              18 None                   2:05.36    
  8 Obasibiu, Maximillan         None                   2:05.95    
  9 Hassett, Will             27 None                   2:08.87    
 10 Burba, Bruce              16 Waltham Track Club     2:10.67    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Cashin, Conor             26 The Heartbreakers      1:58.89    
  2 Phillips, Jonathan        26 The Heartbreakers      1:59.36    
  3 Terwilliger, Jack            None                   2:00.47    
  4 Jordan, Henry             17 None                   2:00.90    
  5 Markos, Amit              16 None                   2:01.56    
  6 Lake, Jackson             16 None                   2:01.98    
  7 Cleary, Dan               36 The Heartbreakers      2:02.35    
  8 Fitzgerald, Connor        17 Westford Academy       2:03.04    
  9 Zupan, Trevor             17 None                   2:03.52    
 10 Kuczmarski, Thomas        29 None                   2:05.26    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Markov-Riss, Kolya        17 None                   1:56.52    
  2 Coffin, Charles           16 None                   1:57.63    
  3 Hurton, Joseph            21 None                   1:58.14    
  4 Zimmerman, Michael        30 Greater Bost           1:58.42    
  5 Musumeci, Nicolas         21 None                   1:58.56    
  6 Fitzgerald, Chapman       19 Central Park           1:58.79    
  7 King, Charlie             16 None                   1:59.83    
  8 Jellison, Tanner          17 None                   2:02.39    
  9 McMullian, Bradley        19 Saint John T           2:02.50    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Groleau, Benjamin         26 Western Mass           1:54.29    
  2 Zigic, Jovan              24 Westchester            1:55.14    
  3 Campbell, Daniel          20 None                   1:55.26    
  4 Norris, Jason             17 Wellesley Yo           1:55.97    
  5 O'Toole, Jackson          17 Wellesley Yo           1:56.03    
  6 Bolick, Timothy           24 Battle Road            1:56.08    
  7 Laurent, Alexander        18 None                   1:56.76    
  8 Carey, Andrew             26 Battle Road            1:57.39    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Holt, Eric                24 Garden State           1:50.19    
  2 Randon, James             24 Saucony Free           1:50.40    
  3 Wyman, Michael            23 None                   1:50.50    
  4 Looney, William           25 Boston Athle           1:51.87    
  5 Larochelle, Alex          18 Athlétisme S           1:52.20    
  6 Jones, Derek              20 None                   1:52.80    
  7 Reck, Connor              26 Boston Athle           1:52.84    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Holt, Eric                24 Garden State           1:50.19   7
  2 Randon, James             24 Saucony Free           1:50.40   7
  3 Wyman, Michael            23 None                   1:50.50   7
  4 Looney, William           25 Boston Athle           1:51.87   7
  5 Larochelle, Alex          18 Athlétisme S           1:52.20   7
  6 Jones, Derek              20 None                   1:52.80   7
  7 Reck, Connor              26 Boston Athle           1:52.84   7
  8 Groleau, Benjamin         26 Western Mass           1:54.29   6
  9 Zigic, Jovan              24 Westchester            1:55.14   6
 10 Campbell, Daniel          20 None                   1:55.26   6
 11 Norris, Jason             17 Wellesley Yo           1:55.97   6
 12 O'Toole, Jackson          17 Wellesley Yo           1:56.03   6
 13 Bolick, Timothy           24 Battle Road            1:56.08   6
 14 Markov-Riss, Kolya        17 None                   1:56.52   5
 15 Laurent, Alexander        18 None                   1:56.76   6
 16 Carey, Andrew             26 Battle Road            1:57.39   6
 17 Coffin, Charles           16 None                   1:57.63   5
 18 Hurton, Joseph            21 None                   1:58.14   5
 19 Zimmerman, Michael        30 Greater Bost           1:58.42   5
 20 Musumeci, Nicolas         21 None                   1:58.56   5
 21 Fitzgerald, Chapman       19 Central Park           1:58.79   5
 22 Cashin, Conor             26 The Heartbreakers      1:58.89   4
 23 Phillips, Jonathan        26 The Heartbreakers      1:59.36   4
 24 King, Charlie             16 None                   1:59.83   5
 25 Germann, Tom              17 Westford Academy       2:00.13   3
 26 Terwilliger, Jack            None                   2:00.47   4
 27 Proulx, Ryan              16 Emerging Elites        2:00.88   3
 28 Jordan, Henry             17 None                   2:00.90   4
 29 Markos, Amit              16 None                   2:01.56   4
 30 Lake, Jackson             16 None                   2:01.98   4
 31 Cleary, Dan               36 The Heartbreakers      2:02.35   4
 32 Jellison, Tanner          17 None                   2:02.39   5
 33 McMullian, Bradley        19 Saint John T           2:02.50   5
 34 Valianti, Nicholas        17 None                   2:02.66   3
 35 Fitzgerald, Connor        17 Westford Academy       2:03.04   4
 36 Zupan, Trevor             17 None                   2:03.52   4
 37 Jackson, Quinn            16 None                   2:03.57   3
 38 Lopez, Nathan             13 Haverhill El           2:04.15   3
 39 Collins, Michael             None                   2:04.67   3
 40 Kuczmarski, Thomas        29 None                   2:05.26   4
 41 Tolan, Brice              18 None                   2:05.36   3
 42 Obasibiu, Maximillan         None                   2:05.95   3
 43 Jina, Ethan               14 Emerging Elites        2:08.68   2
 44 Hassett, Will             27 None                   2:08.87   3
 45 Burba, Bruce              16 Waltham Track Club     2:10.67   3
 46 Frew, Zachary             21 Boston-North           2:12.21   2
 47 Heuck, Alejandro          54 Greater Spri           2:14.54   2
 48 Pollutro, Jason           44 Greater Bost           2:18.96   2
 49 Watts, Jim                57 Mass Velocit           2:19.49   2
 50 Lakin, Matthew            14 Haverhill El           2:25.75   1
 51 O'Keefe, Richard          17 Emerging Elites        2:28.61   2
 52 Capparella, Mark          50 Tri-Valley F           2:28.71   1
 53 Jina, Noah                13 None                   2:30.77   1
 54 Turrisi, Alexander        11 Haverhill El           2:31.14   1
 55 Newsham, Bill             54 Greater Bost           2:34.23   1
 56 Haroutunian, Joseph       12 Haverhill El           2:42.24   1
 57 Mecteau, Zachary          15 None                   2:49.93   2
 58 Berit, Jon                60 Greater Bost           2:51.66   1
 59 Lacorazza, Paul           54 Mass Velocit           2:54.90   1