Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License        6/8/2019 - 6:43 PM
                 Battle Road Track Club - 6/8/2019                 
                      Twilight Series Meet 4                       
                        Bentley University                         
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Cross-Powers, Katherine   23 Runner's Alley         5:03.32    
  2 Fordham, Bethany          21 None                   5:08.73    
  3 Olivieri, Gabriela        12 Haverhill El           5:10.41    
  4 Sweeney, Heather          25 Greater Bost           5:11.80    
  5 Kelly, Julianne           14 None                   5:14.28    
  6 Corbo, Olivia             17 Emerging Elites        5:25.92    
  7 te Nijenhuis, Louwrina    22 Greater Bost           5:42.40    
  8 Bernardi, Sophia           7 Nitehawks Sp           6:57.23    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Artabane, Abby            11 Emerging Elites        5:00.81    
  2 Burrus, Kate              13 Haverhill El           5:03.91    
  3 Downer, Lauren            12 Haverhill El           5:04.93    
  4 Sheidley, Ella            15 None                   5:05.14    
  5 Budzinski, Anya           11 Haverhill El           5:09.92    
  6 Thomas, Lily              12 Haverhill El           5:11.09    
  7 O'Connell, Shannon        18 Peabody                5:25.52    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Donegan, Laura Rose       25 Battle Road            4:23.59    
  2 Kerimo, Emma              16 None                   4:35.79    
  3 McAdams, Aisha            23 The Heartbreakers      4:37.45    
  4 Solviletti, Janelle       24 Battle Road            4:38.31    
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           21 Team Blue              4:41.56    
  6 Reichheld, Sarah          18 None                   4:49.74    
  7 Fleming, Caroline         17 None                   4:53.83    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Donegan, Laura Rose       25 Battle Road            4:23.59   3
  2 Kerimo, Emma              16 None                   4:35.79   3
  3 McAdams, Aisha            23 The Heartbreakers      4:37.45   3
  4 Solviletti, Janelle       24 Battle Road            4:38.31   3
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           21 Team Blue              4:41.56   3
  6 Reichheld, Sarah          18 None                   4:49.74   3
  7 Fleming, Caroline         17 None                   4:53.83   3
  8 Artabane, Abby            11 Emerging Elites        5:00.81   2
  9 Cross-Powers, Katherine   23 Runner's Alley         5:03.32   1
 10 Burrus, Kate              13 Haverhill El           5:03.91   2
 11 Downer, Lauren            12 Haverhill El           5:04.93   2
 12 Sheidley, Ella            15 None                   5:05.14   2
 13 Fordham, Bethany          21 None                   5:08.73   1
 14 Budzinski, Anya           11 Haverhill El           5:09.92   2
 15 Olivieri, Gabriela        12 Haverhill El           5:10.41   1
 16 Thomas, Lily              12 Haverhill El           5:11.09   2
 17 Sweeney, Heather          25 Greater Bost           5:11.80   1
 18 Kelly, Julianne           14 None                   5:14.28   1
 19 O'Connell, Shannon        18 Peabody                5:25.52   2
 20 Corbo, Olivia             17 Emerging Elites        5:25.92   1
 21 te Nijenhuis, Louwrina    22 Greater Bost           5:42.40   1
 22 Bernardi, Sophia           7 Nitehawks Sp           6:57.23   1