Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License        6/8/2019 - 7:04 PM
                 Battle Road Track Club - 6/8/2019                 
                      Twilight Series Meet 4                       
                        Bentley University                         
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Gilligan, Brian           24 Greater Bost           4:27.88    
  2 Witrock, Billy            21 Team Blue              4:29.27    
  3 Shahbazian, Will          17 None                   4:34.82    
  4 Murawski, Nathan          16 None                   4:36.43    
  5 Dibble, Jason             14 Haverhill El           4:36.83    
  6 Lopresti, Alessandro      18 None                   4:37.44    
  7 Carter, Logan             14 Haverhill El           4:40.78    
  8 Venturi, Jack             15 Haverhill El           4:41.80    
  9 Gower-Hall, Isaac         15 Haverhill El           4:42.85    
 10 Olivieri, Marcos          14 Haverhill El           4:49.01    
 11 Renz, Justin              47 Hfc Striders           4:54.32    
 12 Budzinski, Robert         11 Haverhill El           4:58.75    
 13 Lynch, Thomas             13 Haverhill El           5:09.35    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Harrell, Andrew           18 None                   4:13.13    
  2 Boyden, Hale              15 Green Mounta           4:16.93    
  3 Orcutt, Thomas            17 None                   4:17.64    
  4 Kuzyk, Quincy             17 Maac                   4:19.47    
  5 Crounse, William          17 None                   4:19.95    
  6 O'Toole, Justin           17 None                   4:20.43    
  7 Gower-Hall, Baxter        16 Haverhill El           4:22.11    
  8 Weeden, Finn              16 Chariho Regi           4:23.25    
  9 Defuria, Dominic          23 DN Time TC             4:24.70    
 10 Edelman, Sean             29 The Heartbreakers      4:26.77    
 11 Liona, Justin             16 None                   4:28.51    
 12 Davis, Luke               13 None                   4:37.76    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Champlin, Timothy         18 Chariho Regi           4:02.99    
  2 Baron, Matthew            26 Boston Athle           4:04.13    
  3 Narita, Anders            18 None                   4:05.03    
  4 Ratcliffe, Christopher    18 None                   4:07.16    
  5 Ivanov, Alexander         17 None                   4:09.80    
  6 Blanchard, Nick           24 Hartbeat Track Club    4:10.40    
  7 Blanchard, Tom            20 None                   4:11.35    
  8 Boyle, James              15 None                   4:14.00    
  9 Smith, Joe                23 Greater Bost           4:16.09    
 10 O'Neil, Evan              19 None                   4:33.45    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Minors, Dage              23 None                   3:48.03    
  2 Forsythe, Tristan         19 Georgetown Una         3:49.33    
  3 Greene, Kevin             27 Battle Road            3:49.51    
  4 Kleiman, Matthew          17 None                   3:50.47    
  5 Aubry, Marcel             18 University o           3:51.13    
  6 Bosworth, Ben             24 None                   3:51.94    
  7 Lucci, Aaron              23 Battle Road            3:55.05    
  8 Gaffey Jr, Tommy          17 None                   3:56.99    
  9 Ehrenthal, Alex           18 None                   3:57.91    
 10 O'Brien, Joseph           17 None                   3:58.33    
 11 Raiche, Marc-Andre        28 Athlétisme S           4:00.51    
 12 O'Rourke III, John        18 None                   4:03.50    
 13 Remigino, Tyler           16 None                   4:09.55    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Minors, Dage              23 None                   3:48.03   4
  2 Forsythe, Tristan         19 Georgetown Una         3:49.33   4
  3 Greene, Kevin             27 Battle Road            3:49.51   4
  4 Kleiman, Matthew          17 None                   3:50.47   4
  5 Aubry, Marcel             18 University o           3:51.13   4
  6 Bosworth, Ben             24 None                   3:51.94   4
  7 Lucci, Aaron              23 Battle Road            3:55.05   4
  8 Gaffey Jr, Tommy          17 None                   3:56.99   4
  9 Ehrenthal, Alex           18 None                   3:57.91   4
 10 O'Brien, Joseph           17 None                   3:58.33   4
 11 Raiche, Marc-Andre        28 Athlétisme S           4:00.51   4
 12 Champlin, Timothy         18 Chariho Regi           4:02.99   3
 13 O'Rourke III, John        18 None                   4:03.50   4
 14 Baron, Matthew            26 Boston Athle           4:04.13   3
 15 Narita, Anders            18 None                   4:05.03   3
 16 Ratcliffe, Christopher    18 None                   4:07.16   3
 17 Remigino, Tyler           16 None                   4:09.55   4
 18 Ivanov, Alexander         17 None                   4:09.80   3
 19 Blanchard, Nick           24 Hartbeat Track Club    4:10.40   3
 20 Blanchard, Tom            20 None                   4:11.35   3
 21 Harrell, Andrew           18 None                   4:13.13   2
 22 Boyle, James              15 None                   4:14.00   3
 23 Smith, Joe                23 Greater Bost           4:16.09   3
 24 Boyden, Hale              15 Green Mounta           4:16.93   2
 25 Orcutt, Thomas            17 None                   4:17.64   2
 26 Kuzyk, Quincy             17 Maac                   4:19.47   2
 27 Crounse, William          17 None                   4:19.95   2
 28 O'Toole, Justin           17 None                   4:20.43   2
 29 Gower-Hall, Baxter        16 Haverhill El           4:22.11   2
 30 Weeden, Finn              16 Chariho Regi           4:23.25   2
 31 Defuria, Dominic          23 DN Time TC             4:24.70   2
 32 Edelman, Sean             29 The Heartbreakers      4:26.77   2
 33 Gilligan, Brian           24 Greater Bost           4:27.88   1
 34 Liona, Justin             16 None                   4:28.51   2
 35 Witrock, Billy            21 Team Blue              4:29.27   1
 36 O'Neil, Evan              19 None                   4:33.45   3
 37 Shahbazian, Will          17 None                   4:34.82   1
 38 Murawski, Nathan          16 None                   4:36.43   1
 39 Dibble, Jason             14 Haverhill El           4:36.83   1
 40 Lopresti, Alessandro      18 None                   4:37.44   1
 41 Davis, Luke               13 None                   4:37.76   2
 42 Carter, Logan             14 Haverhill El           4:40.78   1
 43 Venturi, Jack             15 Haverhill El           4:41.80   1
 44 Gower-Hall, Isaac         15 Haverhill El           4:42.85   1
 45 Olivieri, Marcos          14 Haverhill El           4:49.01   1
 46 Renz, Justin              47 Hfc Striders           4:54.32   1
 47 Budzinski, Robert         11 Haverhill El           4:58.75   1
 48 Lynch, Thomas             13 Haverhill El           5:09.35   1