Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                 1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
           2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020           
                  Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University                   
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump OPEN
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 McNary, Serena               Gbtc                     4.19m   13-09.00   
  2 Guzman, Chloe                Fitchburg St.            4.18m   13-08.75   
  3 Sapathy, Elsie               Lehman                   3.95m   12-11.50   
  4 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                   3.43m   11-03.00   
  5 Coutu, Lauren                Narragansett             3.36m   11-00.25   
  6 Sampaio, Nathania            Lehman                   3.15m   10-04.00   
 -- Harrison, Juliana            Bentley                   FOUL              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Olaogun, Abisola             Northeastern             4.89m   16-00.50   
  2 Kitchin, Janelle             Fair Haven               4.83m   15-10.25   
  3 Ladderbush, Marissa          Fitchburg St.            4.81m   15-09.50   
  4 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                  4.68m   15-04.25   
  5 Haltmaier, Rory              Phillips Academy         4.63m   15-02.25   
  6 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston             4.56m   14-11.50   
  7 Lehman, Allie                Bentley                  4.55m   14-11.25   
  8 Willard, Rachel              Gbtc                     4.30m   14-01.25   
  9 Cain, Emily                  Phillips Academy         4.25m   13-11.50   
 10 Kowalska, Susanne            George School            4.17m   13-08.25   
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Lafave, Jordan               Nmh School               5.28m   17-04.00   
  2 Benjamin, Kianne             The Governor             5.18m   17-00.00   
  3 Kotha, Neha                  George School            4.94m   16-02.50   
  4 Houston, Evelyn(Evie)        Phillips Exeter          4.92m   16-01.75   
  5 Ho, Caroline                 Phillips Academy         4.64m   15-02.75   
  6 Eisold, Abby                 George School           J4.59m   15-00.75   
  6 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                   4.59m   15-00.75   
  8 Yeboah, Denise               Fitchburg St.            4.07m   13-04.25   
 -- Kadiri, Victoria             Phillips Academy          FOUL              
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lafave, Jordan               Nmh School               5.28m   17-04.00  3
  2 Benjamin, Kianne             The Governor             5.18m   17-00.00  3
  3 Kotha, Neha                  George School            4.94m   16-02.50  3
  4 Houston, Evelyn(Evie)        Phillips Exeter          4.92m   16-01.75  3
  5 Olaogun, Abisola             Northeastern             4.89m   16-00.50  2
  6 Kitchin, Janelle             Fair Haven               4.83m   15-10.25  2
  7 Ladderbush, Marissa          Fitchburg St.            4.81m   15-09.50  2
  8 Fraser, Kayla                Bentley                  4.68m   15-04.25  2
  9 Ho, Caroline                 Phillips Academy         4.64m   15-02.75  3
 10 Haltmaier, Rory              Phillips Academy         4.63m   15-02.25  2
 11 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                   4.59m   15-00.75  3
 12 Eisold, Abby                 George School           J4.59m   15-00.75  3
 13 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston             4.56m   14-11.50  2
 14 Lehman, Allie                Bentley                  4.55m   14-11.25  2
 15 Willard, Rachel              Gbtc                     4.30m   14-01.25  2
 16 Cain, Emily                  Phillips Academy         4.25m   13-11.50  2
 17 McNary, Serena               Gbtc                     4.19m   13-09.00  1
 18 Guzman, Chloe                Fitchburg St.            4.18m   13-08.75  1
 19 Kowalska, Susanne            George School            4.17m   13-08.25  2
 20 Yeboah, Denise               Fitchburg St.            4.07m   13-04.25  3
 21 Sapathy, Elsie               Lehman                   3.95m   12-11.50  1
 22 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                   3.43m   11-03.00  1
 23 Coutu, Lauren                Narragansett             3.36m   11-00.25  1
 24 Sampaio, Nathania            Lehman                   3.15m   10-04.00  1
 -- Kadiri, Victoria             Phillips Academy          FOUL             3
 -- Harrison, Juliana            Bentley                   FOUL             1