Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                 1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
           2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020           
                  Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University                   
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump OPEN
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Fahrney, Colby               Portsmouth               5.90m   19-04.25   
  2 Martinez, Miguel             Lehman                   5.34m   17-06.25   
  3 Eliason, Dryden              Portsmouth               4.60m   15-01.25   
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 O'Connell, Michael           Bentley                  5.55m   18-02.50   
  2 Aleles, Nicholas             Gbtc                     5.46m   17-11.00   
  3 Wu, Benny                    The Governor             5.37m   17-07.50   
  4 Kirsch, Zachary              Lasell                   5.33m   17-06.00   
  5 Pinto, Frank                 Gbtc                     5.13m   16-10.00   
  6 Resnikoff, Andreas           Match Charte             5.03m   16-06.00   
  7 Curwen, Densen               Lehman                   4.88m   16-00.25   
  8 Shaji, Jinesh                Lehman                   4.48m   14-08.50   
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Giampa, Jackson              Phillips Exeter          6.12m   20-01.00   
  2 Shimiyimana, Eric            Fitchburg St.            6.05m   19-10.25   
  3 Sacramone, Ben               Fitchburg St.            6.03m   19-09.50   
  4 Mylon, Lucas                 Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50   
  5 Dettore, Michael             Exeter Highschool        5.92m   19-05.25   
  6 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St.            5.89m   19-04.00   
  7 Simpson, Jalen               Fitchburg St.            5.50m   18-00.50   
  8 Chang, Morris                George School            5.49m   18-00.25   
Flight  4                                                                    
  1 Chabon, Andrew               Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00   
  2 Wunderlich, Timothy          Shore Athletic Club      6.88m   22-07.00   
  3 Arnold, Alex                 Bentley                 J6.37m   20-10.75   
  3 DeVine, Jack                 Old Goat Track Club     J6.37m   20-10.75   
  5 Matthews, Stephen            Lehman                   6.26m   20-06.50   
  6 Manev, Tony                  Unattached               6.25m   20-06.25   
  7 McNeil, Brandon              Fitchburg St.            6.11m   20-00.50   
  8 Fisher, Max                  Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50   
  9 Zhuang, Keyu                 Northeastern             5.39m   17-08.25   
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Chabon, Andrew               Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00  4
  2 Wunderlich, Timothy          Shore Athletic Club      6.88m   22-07.00  4
  3 DeVine, Jack                 Old Goat Track Club     J6.37m   20-10.75  4
  4 Arnold, Alex                 Bentley                 J6.37m   20-10.75  4
  5 Matthews, Stephen            Lehman                   6.26m   20-06.50  4
  6 Manev, Tony                  Unattached               6.25m   20-06.25  4
  7 Giampa, Jackson              Phillips Exeter          6.12m   20-01.00  3
  8 McNeil, Brandon              Fitchburg St.            6.11m   20-00.50  4
  9 Shimiyimana, Eric            Fitchburg St.            6.05m   19-10.25  3
 10 Sacramone, Ben               Fitchburg St.            6.03m   19-09.50  3
 11 Fisher, Max                  Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50  4
 12 Mylon, Lucas                 Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50  3
 13 Dettore, Michael             Exeter Highschool        5.92m   19-05.25  3
 14 Fahrney, Colby               Portsmouth               5.90m   19-04.25  1
 15 Digman, Adam                 Fitchburg St.            5.89m   19-04.00  3
 16 O'Connell, Michael           Bentley                  5.55m   18-02.50  2
 17 Simpson, Jalen               Fitchburg St.            5.50m   18-00.50  3
 18 Chang, Morris                George School            5.49m   18-00.25  3
 19 Aleles, Nicholas             Gbtc                     5.46m   17-11.00  2
 20 Zhuang, Keyu                 Northeastern             5.39m   17-08.25  4
 21 Wu, Benny                    The Governor             5.37m   17-07.50  2
 22 Martinez, Miguel             Lehman                   5.34m   17-06.25  1
 23 Kirsch, Zachary              Lasell                   5.33m   17-06.00  2
 24 Pinto, Frank                 Gbtc                     5.13m   16-10.00  2
 25 Resnikoff, Andreas           Match Charte             5.03m   16-06.00  2
 26 Curwen, Densen               Lehman                   4.88m   16-00.25  2
 27 Eliason, Dryden              Portsmouth               4.60m   15-01.25  1
 28 Shaji, Jinesh                Lehman                   4.48m   14-08.50  2