Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Movsessian, Jacob            Fitchburg St.          9:07.75    
  2 Edwards, Ben                 Bentley                9:12.25    
  3 Martissus, Brady             Essex                  9:13.74    
  4 Sofen, Eric                  Unattached             9:18.33    
  5 Cannon, James                Umass Boston           9:18.67    
  6 Cremins, Aidan               Bentley                9:27.53    
  7 Nunziata, Mark               Unattached             9:30.00    
  8 Basu, Soham                  Bentley                9:31.60    
  9 Horrigan, Philip             Phillips Exeter        9:31.92    
 10 Bottomley, Carson            Hollis/Brookline       9:34.05    
 11 Lessard, Colin               Unattached             9:36.64    
 12 Rabasco, Mark                Western Mass           9:40.06    
 13 Goupil, Jeff                 Tracksmith Hare AC     9:41.33    
 14 Flint, Samuel                Fitchburg St.          9:43.59    
 15 Adrion, Daniel               Northeastern           9:45.70    
 16 Muhlenberg, Ryan             Boston Colle           9:48.96    
 17 Rickert, Brendan             Hkrunco                9:50.91    
 18 Rogovin, Felix               Unattached             9:52.36    
 19 Withrow, Geralson            Lasell                 9:53.59    
 20 Muir, David                  Northeastern          10:00.46    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ounarhi, Othman              Central mass           9:23.01    
  2 Harris, Alphonse             Gbtc                   9:40.44    
  3 Bugbee, Patrick              Csu                    9:44.14    
  4 Ambury, Joey                 Bentley                9:50.64    
  5 Matsuzawa, Takehiro          Gbtc                   9:56.64    
  6 McKinlay, Harrison           Bentley                9:56.97    
  7 Symons, Jonathan             Umass Boston          10:05.64    
  8 Catarius, Matt               Fitchburg St.         10:08.94    
  9 Milette, Joseph              North Shore           10:17.04    
 10 Abraham, Tom                 Bentley               10:18.42    
 11 Swartz, Jackson              George School         10:20.06    
 12 Cody, Clif                   Unattached            10:20.47    
 13 Demian, Kirpal               Northeastern          10:24.97    
 14 Smith, Chris                 Gbtc                  10:29.43    
 15 Miller, Jonathan             Northeastern          10:34.30    
 16 Pinedo, Andres               Northeastern          10:35.17    
 17 Casassa, Jeff                Unattached            10:35.54    
 18 weil, Ryan                   Unattached            10:38.02    
 19 Miller, Josh                 Unattached            10:39.59    
 20 Galang, Antonio              Unattached            10:47.24    
 21 Crudale, Anthony             Sisu Project          10:54.10    
 22 Duillette, Dylan             CC Rhode Island       11:44.01    
 -- Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Lehman                     DNF    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Movsessian, Jacob            Fitchburg St.          9:07.75   1
  2 Edwards, Ben                 Bentley                9:12.25   1
  3 Martissus, Brady             Essex                  9:13.74   1
  4 Sofen, Eric                  Unattached             9:18.33   1
  5 Cannon, James                Umass Boston           9:18.67   1
  6 Ounarhi, Othman              Central mass           9:23.01   2
  7 Cremins, Aidan               Bentley                9:27.53   1
  8 Nunziata, Mark               Unattached             9:30.00   1
  9 Basu, Soham                  Bentley                9:31.60   1
 10 Horrigan, Philip             Phillips Exeter        9:31.92   1
 11 Bottomley, Carson            Hollis/Brookline       9:34.05   1
 12 Lessard, Colin               Unattached             9:36.64   1
 13 Rabasco, Mark                Western Mass           9:40.06   1
 14 Harris, Alphonse             Gbtc                   9:40.44   2
 15 Goupil, Jeff                 Tracksmith Hare AC     9:41.33   1
 16 Flint, Samuel                Fitchburg St.          9:43.59   1
 17 Bugbee, Patrick              Csu                    9:44.14   2
 18 Adrion, Daniel               Northeastern           9:45.70   1
 19 Muhlenberg, Ryan             Boston Colle           9:48.96   1
 20 Ambury, Joey                 Bentley                9:50.64   2
 21 Rickert, Brendan             Hkrunco                9:50.91   1
 22 Rogovin, Felix               Unattached             9:52.36   1
 23 Withrow, Geralson            Lasell                 9:53.59   1
 24 Matsuzawa, Takehiro          Gbtc                   9:56.64   2
 25 McKinlay, Harrison           Bentley                9:56.97   2
 26 Muir, David                  Northeastern          10:00.46   1
 27 Symons, Jonathan             Umass Boston          10:05.64   2
 28 Catarius, Matt               Fitchburg St.         10:08.94   2
 29 Milette, Joseph              North Shore           10:17.04   2
 30 Abraham, Tom                 Bentley               10:18.42   2
 31 Swartz, Jackson              George School         10:20.06   2
 32 Cody, Clif                   Unattached            10:20.47   2
 33 Demian, Kirpal               Northeastern          10:24.97   2
 34 Smith, Chris                 Gbtc                  10:29.43   2
 35 Miller, Jonathan             Northeastern          10:34.30   2
 36 Pinedo, Andres               Northeastern          10:35.17   2
 37 Casassa, Jeff                Unattached            10:35.54   2
 38 weil, Ryan                   Unattached            10:38.02   2
 39 Miller, Josh                 Unattached            10:39.59   2
 40 Galang, Antonio              Unattached            10:47.24   2
 41 Crudale, Anthony             Sisu Project          10:54.10   2
 42 Duillette, Dylan             CC Rhode Island       11:44.01   2
 -- Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Lehman                     DNF   2