Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lang, Lucy                   Gbtc                   1:01.96    
  2 Brent, Lexi                  New England            1:03.61    
  3 Czech, Reagan                Umass Boston           1:04.60    
  4 Prasertsintanah, Christa     Hotchkiss School       1:04.74    
  5 Walters, Amelia              New England            1:05.36    
  6 Kautz, Juia                  Northeastern           1:05.68    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Cudney, Jillian              Hotchkiss School       1:06.14    
  2 Steele, Brianna              Umass Boston           1:06.86    
  3 Ajufo, Ifeoma                Phillips Exeter        1:07.17    
  4 Li, Embolyn(Emy)             Phillips Exeter        1:07.52    
  5 McIlroy, Rosemary            Phillips Exeter        1:08.88    
  6 O'Hara, Chloe                Unattached             1:16.02    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Palmer, Emily                The Governor           1:06.58    
  2 Butler, Eliza                Mount Holyoke          1:07.61    
  3 Stroope, Devin               New England            1:07.97    
  4 Crisafi, Olivia              The Governor           1:08.30    
  5 Sarver, Abigail              New England            1:08.94    
  6 Caley, Rebecca               Umass Boston           1:13.76    
Section  4                                                         
  1 James, Shanique              Lehman                 1:07.10    
  2 Wilcox, Hailee               Umass Boston           1:08.76    
  3 Burrus, Anna                 New England            1:10.27    
  4 Hoover, Abby                 New England            1:12.27    
  5 Dupree, Tyla                 Lehman                 1:36.53    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Fuller, Faith                George School          1:12.01    
  2 Sexton, Sydney               New England            1:14.99    
  3 Thurston, Franchesca         New England            1:19.84    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lang, Lucy                   Gbtc                   1:01.96   1
  2 Brent, Lexi                  New England            1:03.61   1
  3 Czech, Reagan                Umass Boston           1:04.60   1
  4 Prasertsintanah, Christa     Hotchkiss School       1:04.74   1
  5 Walters, Amelia              New England            1:05.36   1
  6 Kautz, Juia                  Northeastern           1:05.68   1
  7 Cudney, Jillian              Hotchkiss School       1:06.14   2
  8 Palmer, Emily                The Governor           1:06.58   3
  9 Steele, Brianna              Umass Boston           1:06.86   2
 10 James, Shanique              Lehman                 1:07.10   4
 11 Ajufo, Ifeoma                Phillips Exeter        1:07.17   2
 12 Li, Embolyn(Emy)             Phillips Exeter        1:07.52   2
 13 Butler, Eliza                Mount Holyoke          1:07.61   3
 14 Stroope, Devin               New England            1:07.97   3
 15 Crisafi, Olivia              The Governor           1:08.30   3
 16 Wilcox, Hailee               Umass Boston           1:08.76   4
 17 McIlroy, Rosemary            Phillips Exeter        1:08.88   2
 18 Sarver, Abigail              New England            1:08.94   3
 19 Burrus, Anna                 New England            1:10.27   4
 20 Fuller, Faith                George School          1:12.01   5
 21 Hoover, Abby                 New England            1:12.27   4
 22 Caley, Rebecca               Umass Boston           1:13.76   3
 23 Sexton, Sydney               New England            1:14.99   5
 24 O'Hara, Chloe                Unattached             1:16.02   2
 25 Thurston, Franchesca         New England            1:19.84   5
 26 Dupree, Tyla                 Lehman                 1:36.53   4