Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 41  Women 600 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Martinez, Anyelina           New England            1:36.44    
  2 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North           1:37.53    
  3 Kenney, Gillian              Unattached             1:39.57    
  4 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                 1:43.15    
  5 Wilson, Sandra               Boston-North           1:44.01    
  6 Burrus, Kate                 New England            1:48.45    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Klee, Ann                    Bentley                1:47.02    
  2 Esty, Athalia                Phillips Academy       1:48.00    
  3 Larson, Emily                Unattached             1:54.61    
  4 McAndrew, Lilah              Fitchburg St.          1:54.85    
  5 Rodman, Natalie              Mount Holyoke          1:56.84    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Bauer, Rebecca               Bentley                2:06.58    
  2 Kelly, Regan                 Fitchburg St.          2:07.16    
  3 Cofer, Nicole                Fitchburg St.          2:13.08    
  4 Kennedy, Nicolette           Fitchburg St.          2:15.91    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Martinez, Anyelina           New England            1:36.44   1
  2 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North           1:37.53   1
  3 Kenney, Gillian              Unattached             1:39.57   1
  4 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                 1:43.15   1
  5 Wilson, Sandra               Boston-North           1:44.01   1
  6 Klee, Ann                    Bentley                1:47.02   2
  7 Esty, Athalia                Phillips Academy       1:48.00   2
  8 Burrus, Kate                 New England            1:48.45   1
  9 Larson, Emily                Unattached             1:54.61   2
 10 McAndrew, Lilah              Fitchburg St.          1:54.85   2
 11 Rodman, Natalie              Mount Holyoke          1:56.84   2
 12 Bauer, Rebecca               Bentley                2:06.58   3
 13 Kelly, Regan                 Fitchburg St.          2:07.16   3
 14 Cofer, Nicole                Fitchburg St.          2:13.08   3
 15 Kennedy, Nicolette           Fitchburg St.          2:15.91   3