Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 46  Women 1 Mile Run Sponsored By OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Whitehurst, Charlotte        Phillips Academy       5:18.07    
   2:40.789 (2:40.789)     5:18.062 (2:37.273)                     
  2 Jacob, Simone                Mount Holyoke          5:19.78    
   2:40.094 (2:40.094)     5:19.773 (2:39.679)                     
  3 Carberry, Erin               Unattached             5:22.25    
   2:41.403 (2:41.403)     5:22.242 (2:40.839)                     
  4 McGovern, Colleen            Gbtc                   5:27.09    
   2:41.168 (2:41.168)     5:27.075 (2:45.907)                     
  5 Castro, Jenna                Gbtc                   5:28.28    
   2:42.450 (2:42.450)     5:28.279 (2:45.829)                     
  6 Leopold, Maddie              Gbtc                   5:35.13    
   2:39.380 (2:39.380)     5:35.129 (2:55.749)                     
  7 Nash, Sydney                 Mount Holyoke          5:36.02    
   2:44.057 (2:44.057)     5:36.018 (2:51.961)                     
  8 Najimy, Alice                Unattached             5:36.06    
   2:43.773 (2:43.773)     5:36.052 (2:52.279)                     
  9 Pajer, Michelle              Unattached             5:36.53    
   2:45.484 (2:45.484)     5:36.526 (2:51.042)                     
 10 Ashley, Kate                 Unattached             5:37.63    
 11 Bilodeau, Samantha           Bentley                5:41.98    
   2:48.444 (2:48.444)     5:41.972 (2:53.528)                     
 12 Cohen, Sophie                Phillips Exeter        5:46.50    
   2:46.737 (2:46.737)     5:46.496 (2:59.759)                     
 13 Kvilhaug, Amy                Cptc-Nb                5:48.40    
   2:46.610 (2:46.610)     5:48.400 (3:01.790)                     
Section  2                                                         
  1 Jackson, Elise               Gbtc                   5:45.17    
  2 Nelson, Nicole               Hfc Striders           5:47.77    
  3 Dobson, Lauren               Ronald McDon           5:47.82    
  4 Anand Cole, Deepti           Gbtc                   5:48.09    
  5 Hatas, Audrey                Gbtc                   5:50.17    
  6 Crowley, Christine           Liberty AC             5:50.59    
  7 Mullins, Olivia              Fitchburg St.          5:51.30    
  8 Kwok, Eva                    Unattached             5:57.70    
  9 Ravino, Devan                Mount Holyoke          5:59.27    
 10 Lindblom, Charlotte          Mount Holyoke          6:05.86    
 11 Hegarty, Jennifer            Unattached             6:11.36    
 12 Dillon, Kayla                Mount Holyoke          6:23.13    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Harris, Charlotte            Unattached             5:44.14    
  2 McDonnell, Rose              Northeastern           5:44.62    
  3 Nolan, Kate                  Northeastern           6:00.49    
  4 James, Shanique              Lehman                 6:18.61    
  5 Anderson, Sophia             Mount Holyoke          6:22.43    
  6 Gatchel, Kelsey              Northeastern           6:29.89    
  7 Klein, Marlena               Mount Holyoke          6:33.85    
  8 Grasmick, Erica              Suburban Striders      6:40.23    
  9 Asai-Sarris, Ava             Northeastern           6:52.17    
 10 Cerullo, Sara                Unattached             6:53.44    
 11 Cossi, Alda                  Liberty AC             6:56.25    
 12 Paucar, Erika                Lehman                 7:51.22    
 13 Lein, Karen                  Liberty AC             7:52.69    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Whitehurst, Charlotte        Phillips Academy       5:18.07   1
   2:40.789 (2:40.789)     5:18.062 (2:37.273)                     
  2 Jacob, Simone                Mount Holyoke          5:19.78   1
   2:40.094 (2:40.094)     5:19.773 (2:39.679)                     
  3 Carberry, Erin               Unattached             5:22.25   1
   2:41.403 (2:41.403)     5:22.242 (2:40.839)                     
  4 McGovern, Colleen            Gbtc                   5:27.09   1
   2:41.168 (2:41.168)     5:27.075 (2:45.907)                     
  5 Castro, Jenna                Gbtc                   5:28.28   1
   2:42.450 (2:42.450)     5:28.279 (2:45.829)                     
  6 Leopold, Maddie              Gbtc                   5:35.13   1
   2:39.380 (2:39.380)     5:35.129 (2:55.749)                     
  7 Nash, Sydney                 Mount Holyoke          5:36.02   1
   2:44.057 (2:44.057)     5:36.018 (2:51.961)                     
  8 Najimy, Alice                Unattached             5:36.06   1
   2:43.773 (2:43.773)     5:36.052 (2:52.279)                     
  9 Pajer, Michelle              Unattached             5:36.53   1
   2:45.484 (2:45.484)     5:36.526 (2:51.042)                     
 10 Ashley, Kate                 Unattached             5:37.63   1
 11 Bilodeau, Samantha           Bentley                5:41.98   1
   2:48.444 (2:48.444)     5:41.972 (2:53.528)                     
 12 Harris, Charlotte            Unattached             5:44.14   3
 13 McDonnell, Rose              Northeastern           5:44.62   3
 14 Jackson, Elise               Gbtc                   5:45.17   2
 15 Cohen, Sophie                Phillips Exeter        5:46.50   1
   2:46.737 (2:46.737)     5:46.496 (2:59.759)                     
 16 Nelson, Nicole               Hfc Striders           5:47.77   2
 17 Dobson, Lauren               Ronald McDon           5:47.82   2
 18 Anand Cole, Deepti           Gbtc                   5:48.09   2
 19 Kvilhaug, Amy                Cptc-Nb                5:48.40   1
   2:46.610 (2:46.610)     5:48.400 (3:01.790)                     
 20 Hatas, Audrey                Gbtc                   5:50.17   2
 21 Crowley, Christine           Liberty AC             5:50.59   2
 22 Mullins, Olivia              Fitchburg St.          5:51.30   2
 23 Kwok, Eva                    Unattached             5:57.70   2
 24 Ravino, Devan                Mount Holyoke          5:59.27   2
 25 Nolan, Kate                  Northeastern           6:00.49   3
 26 Lindblom, Charlotte          Mount Holyoke          6:05.86   2
 27 Hegarty, Jennifer            Unattached             6:11.36   2
 28 James, Shanique              Lehman                 6:18.61   3
 29 Anderson, Sophia             Mount Holyoke          6:22.43   3
 30 Dillon, Kayla                Mount Holyoke          6:23.13   2
 31 Gatchel, Kelsey              Northeastern           6:29.89   3
 32 Klein, Marlena               Mount Holyoke          6:33.85   3
 33 Grasmick, Erica              Suburban Striders      6:40.23   3
 34 Asai-Sarris, Ava             Northeastern           6:52.17   3
 35 Cerullo, Sara                Unattached             6:53.44   3
 36 Cossi, Alda                  Liberty AC             6:56.25   3
 37 Paucar, Erika                Lehman                 7:51.22   3
 38 Lein, Karen                  Liberty AC             7:52.69   3