Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 48  Men 1 Mile Run Sponsored By OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Hehir, Brendan               Northeastern           4:27.33    
  2 Dubois, Dawson               Unattached             4:27.37    
  3 Gallagher, Bryan             Broken Boys TC         4:28.58    
  4 Helminski, Christopher       Hartbeat TC            4:31.11    
  5 Vater, Torey                 Unattached             4:34.14    
  6 Appleton, David              Emerging Elite         4:35.36    
  7 Chase, Ben                   Portsmouth             4:35.73    
  8 Windvogel, Jason             Unattached             4:39.02    
  9 Gilligan, Brian              Gbtc                   4:41.94    
 10 Dorf, Aiden                  White Mounta           4:42.45    
 11 LaMarre, Robert              Gbtc                   4:43.94    
 12 Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St.          4:47.74    
 13 Rini, Mark                   Gbtc                   4:56.22    
 14 Flaherty, Jack               Unattached             5:06.42    
 15 Moran, Ryan                  Old Goat Track Club    5:10.09    
 16 Holden, Matt                 Lasell                 5:12.61    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Bernstein, Adam              Unattached             4:43.33    
  2 Mortimer, Daniel             Old Goat Track Club    4:45.26    
  3 Culver, Sam                  Northeastern           4:49.89    
  4 Flint, Samuel                Fitchburg St.          4:50.62    
  5 Cusato, Anthony              Northeastern           4:50.96    
  6 Mazza, Tommy                 Gbtc                   4:53.18    
  7 Weston, Joe                  Fitchburg St.          4:53.57    
  8 Hebert, Corey                Unattached             5:02.50    
  9 Muir, David                  Northeastern           5:03.92    
 10 Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Lehman                 5:07.81    
 11 Bhagat, Vivek                Northeastern           5:09.69    
 12 LaBombard, Tyssen            Fitchburg St.          5:22.54    
 13 Privitera, Domenic           Northeastern           5:26.79    
 14 Vazquez, Levi                Lehman                 5:27.75    
 15 Bass, Simon                  Northeastern           5:34.03    
 16 Guida, Andrew                Gbtc                   5:47.63    
 17 Brown, Joshua                Hartbeat TC            5:48.26    
 18 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St.          6:15.36    
 19 Wallin, Kevin                Lasell                 6:51.51    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hehir, Brendan               Northeastern           4:27.33   1
  2 Dubois, Dawson               Unattached             4:27.37   1
  3 Gallagher, Bryan             Broken Boys TC         4:28.58   1
  4 Helminski, Christopher       Hartbeat TC            4:31.11   1
  5 Vater, Torey                 Unattached             4:34.14   1
  6 Appleton, David              Emerging Elite         4:35.36   1
  7 Chase, Ben                   Portsmouth             4:35.73   1
  8 Windvogel, Jason             Unattached             4:39.02   1
  9 Gilligan, Brian              Gbtc                   4:41.94   1
 10 Dorf, Aiden                  White Mounta           4:42.45   1
 11 Bernstein, Adam              Unattached             4:43.33   2
 12 LaMarre, Robert              Gbtc                   4:43.94   1
 13 Mortimer, Daniel             Old Goat Track Club    4:45.26   2
 14 Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St.          4:47.74   1
 15 Culver, Sam                  Northeastern           4:49.89   2
 16 Flint, Samuel                Fitchburg St.          4:50.62   2
 17 Cusato, Anthony              Northeastern           4:50.96   2
 18 Mazza, Tommy                 Gbtc                   4:53.18   2
 19 Weston, Joe                  Fitchburg St.          4:53.57   2
 20 Rini, Mark                   Gbtc                   4:56.22   1
 21 Hebert, Corey                Unattached             5:02.50   2
 22 Muir, David                  Northeastern           5:03.92   2
 23 Flaherty, Jack               Unattached             5:06.42   1
 24 Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Lehman                 5:07.81   2
 25 Bhagat, Vivek                Northeastern           5:09.69   2
 26 Moran, Ryan                  Old Goat Track Club    5:10.09   1
 27 Holden, Matt                 Lasell                 5:12.61   1
 28 LaBombard, Tyssen            Fitchburg St.          5:22.54   2
 29 Privitera, Domenic           Northeastern           5:26.79   2
 30 Vazquez, Levi                Lehman                 5:27.75   2
 31 Bass, Simon                  Northeastern           5:34.03   2
 32 Guida, Andrew                Gbtc                   5:47.63   2
 33 Brown, Joshua                Hartbeat TC            5:48.26   2
 34 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St.          6:15.36   2
 35 Wallin, Kevin                Lasell                 6:51.51   2