Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 53  Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 O'Connor, Abigail            Unattached             5:21.71    
  2 Caputo, Julia                Canton                 5:24.69    
  3 Huh, Esme                    Phillips Academy       5:25.84    
  4 Hegde, Nanditha              New England            5:30.13    
  5 Downer, Lauren               New England            5:38.85    
  6 Marion, Kylie                Narragansett           5:39.54    
  7 Collins, Caroline            New England            5:41.52    
  8 Olivieri, Gabi               New England            5:47.69    
  9 Thomas, Lily                 New England            5:48.02    
 10 Tabb, Molly                  New England            5:50.52    
 11 Mahoney, Anna                Emerging Elite         5:57.24    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Fisher, Sheldyn              Unattached             5:46.85    
  2 Gallant, Emma                Canton                 5:50.97    
  3 Lazorik, Olivia              Phillips Exeter        5:52.19    
  4 Kowalska, Maya               George School          5:55.20    
  5 Luff, Caroline               Phillips Exeter        5:56.32    
  6 Huh, Madeline                Phillips Exeter        6:02.35    
  7 McLean, Lucy                 New England            6:05.61    
  8 Ghiasuddin, Aleah            The Governor           6:05.71    
  9 Tarnuzzer, Juliette          Unattached             6:06.23    
 10 Compton, Miranda             Unattached             6:07.11    
 11 Smith, Ella                  New England            6:09.72    
 12 Rademacher, Sarah            New England            6:09.73    
 13 Ash, Elle                    New England            6:25.78    
 14 Folsom, Sookie               New England            6:38.59    
 15 Preneta, Brady               New England            6:39.44    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 O'Connor, Abigail            Unattached             5:21.71   1
  2 Caputo, Julia                Canton                 5:24.69   1
  3 Huh, Esme                    Phillips Academy       5:25.84   1
  4 Hegde, Nanditha              New England            5:30.13   1
  5 Downer, Lauren               New England            5:38.85   1
  6 Marion, Kylie                Narragansett           5:39.54   1
  7 Collins, Caroline            New England            5:41.52   1
  8 Fisher, Sheldyn              Unattached             5:46.85   2
  9 Olivieri, Gabi               New England            5:47.69   1
 10 Thomas, Lily                 New England            5:48.02   1
 11 Tabb, Molly                  New England            5:50.52   1
 12 Gallant, Emma                Canton                 5:50.97   2
 13 Lazorik, Olivia              Phillips Exeter        5:52.19   2
 14 Kowalska, Maya               George School          5:55.20   2
 15 Luff, Caroline               Phillips Exeter        5:56.32   2
 16 Mahoney, Anna                Emerging Elite         5:57.24   1
 17 Huh, Madeline                Phillips Exeter        6:02.35   2
 18 McLean, Lucy                 New England            6:05.61   2
 19 Ghiasuddin, Aleah            The Governor           6:05.71   2
 20 Tarnuzzer, Juliette          Unattached             6:06.23   2
 21 Compton, Miranda             Unattached             6:07.11   2
 22 Smith, Ella                  New England            6:09.72   2
 23 Rademacher, Sarah            New England            6:09.73   2
 24 Ash, Elle                    New England            6:25.78   2
 25 Folsom, Sookie               New England            6:38.59   2
 26 Preneta, Brady               New England            6:39.44   2