Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 54  Boys 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 StLaurent, Bradley           Phillips Exeter        4:32.10    
  2 Tkaczyk, Luke                Unattached             4:32.22    
  3 Kluth, Kaden                 Portsmouth             4:33.14    
  4 Hadden, Mac                  Unattached             4:34.38    
  5 Gartner, Caleb               falmouth track club    4:35.00    
  6 Decker, Holden               Unattached             4:35.08    
  7 Mackey, Wyatt                Unattached             4:37.37    
  8 Austen, Cooper               Middlesex TC           4:37.68    
  9 Gartner, Henry               falmouth track club    4:40.29    
 10 Marion, Hunter               Narragansett           4:42.06    
 11 Harwood, Harrison            Chase Colleg           4:42.11    
 12 Cox, Aidan                   Unattached             4:43.54    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Bergers, Joshua              Emerging Elite         4:43.80    
  2 Smith, Augustine             Unattached             4:43.87    
  3 Kermath, Alexander(Alex)     Phillips Exeter        4:44.98    
  4 Cahilly, Glen                Phillips Academy       4:46.82    
  5 Bussone, Marco               Waltham Track Club     4:49.91    
  6 Whittemore, Huck             Hotchkiss School       4:51.30    
  7 McCarron III, James          Unattached             4:51.38    
  8 Hill, Patrick                Unattached             4:53.61    
  9 Anderson, Kyle               Unattached             4:54.22    
 10 Osiecki, Patrick             Chase Colleg           4:54.70    
 11 Hook, Joe                    Portsmouth             4:55.92    
 12 Porras, Erik(EJ)             Phillips Exeter        5:01.55    
 13 Dorsey, Justin               Pilgrim                5:09.27    
 14 Nichols, Michael             Pilgrim                5:11.58    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Backlund, Dan                Unattached             4:52.89    
  2 Bergeron, Paul               Greater Lowe           4:56.87    
  3 Barton, Matt                 Canton                 4:56.88    
  4 Hogne, Lars                  Unattached             4:59.53    
  5 Tarnuzzer, Christian         Unattached             5:01.11    
  6 Martin, Ryan                 Norwell                5:01.36    
  7 Mower, Gabe                  Canton                 5:04.59    
  8 Tkaczyk, Tyler               Unattached             5:06.35    
  9 Olsen, Will                  Portsmouth             5:08.37    
 10 Lapham, Tommy                Chase Colleg           5:08.57    
 11 Seguin, Aidan                Unattached             5:19.09    
 12 Curtin, Tim                  Unattached             5:26.49    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Swartz, Jackson              George School          4:57.59    
  2 Bright, Jacob                George School          5:02.20    
  3 Nickerson, Ryan              Canton                 5:13.84    
  4 Wu, Alexander                Bb&N                   5:17.98    
  5 Bateman, Christian           Bb&N                   5:18.17    
  6 Vegas, Guy                   Portsmouth             5:24.02    
  7 O'Donnell, Liam              Canton                 5:27.50    
  8 Alvarado, Zephaniaya         Match Charte           5:30.39    
  9 Onyango, Edwin               George School          5:30.54    
 10 Haines, Davis                Glrr                   5:39.88    
 11 Toala, Chris                 George School          5:40.43    
 12 Turrisi, Alex                New England            5:52.48    
 13 Olivier-Meehan, Owen         New England            5:58.11    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 StLaurent, Bradley           Phillips Exeter        4:32.10   1
  2 Tkaczyk, Luke                Unattached             4:32.22   1
  3 Kluth, Kaden                 Portsmouth             4:33.14   1
  4 Hadden, Mac                  Unattached             4:34.38   1
  5 Gartner, Caleb               falmouth track club    4:35.00   1
  6 Decker, Holden               Unattached             4:35.08   1
  7 Mackey, Wyatt                Unattached             4:37.37   1
  8 Austen, Cooper               Middlesex TC           4:37.68   1
  9 Gartner, Henry               falmouth track club    4:40.29   1
 10 Marion, Hunter               Narragansett           4:42.06   1
 11 Harwood, Harrison            Chase Colleg           4:42.11   1
 12 Cox, Aidan                   Unattached             4:43.54   1
 13 Bergers, Joshua              Emerging Elite         4:43.80   2
 14 Smith, Augustine             Unattached             4:43.87   2
 15 Kermath, Alexander(Alex)     Phillips Exeter        4:44.98   2
 16 Cahilly, Glen                Phillips Academy       4:46.82   2
 17 Bussone, Marco               Waltham Track Club     4:49.91   2
 18 Whittemore, Huck             Hotchkiss School       4:51.30   2
 19 McCarron III, James          Unattached             4:51.38   2
 20 Backlund, Dan                Unattached             4:52.89   3
 21 Hill, Patrick                Unattached             4:53.61   2
 22 Anderson, Kyle               Unattached             4:54.22   2
 23 Osiecki, Patrick             Chase Colleg           4:54.70   2
 24 Hook, Joe                    Portsmouth             4:55.92   2
 25 Bergeron, Paul               Greater Lowe           4:56.87   3
 26 Barton, Matt                 Canton                 4:56.88   3
 27 Swartz, Jackson              George School          4:57.59   4
 28 Hogne, Lars                  Unattached             4:59.53   3
 29 Tarnuzzer, Christian         Unattached             5:01.11   3
 30 Martin, Ryan                 Norwell                5:01.36   3
 31 Porras, Erik(EJ)             Phillips Exeter        5:01.55   2
 32 Bright, Jacob                George School          5:02.20   4
 33 Mower, Gabe                  Canton                 5:04.59   3
 34 Tkaczyk, Tyler               Unattached             5:06.35   3
 35 Olsen, Will                  Portsmouth             5:08.37   3
 36 Lapham, Tommy                Chase Colleg           5:08.57   3
 37 Dorsey, Justin               Pilgrim                5:09.27   2
 38 Nichols, Michael             Pilgrim                5:11.58   2
 39 Nickerson, Ryan              Canton                 5:13.84   4
 40 Wu, Alexander                Bb&N                   5:17.98   4
 41 Bateman, Christian           Bb&N                   5:18.17   4
 42 Seguin, Aidan                Unattached             5:19.09   3
 43 Vegas, Guy                   Portsmouth             5:24.02   4
 44 Curtin, Tim                  Unattached             5:26.49   3
 45 O'Donnell, Liam              Canton                 5:27.50   4
 46 Alvarado, Zephaniaya         Match Charte           5:30.39   4
 47 Onyango, Edwin               George School          5:30.54   4
 48 Haines, Davis                Glrr                   5:39.88   4
 49 Toala, Chris                 George School          5:40.43   4
 50 Turrisi, Alex                New England            5:52.48   4
 51 Olivier-Meehan, Owen         New England            5:58.11   4