Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 62  Men 1000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Fleury, Alex                 Phillips Academy       2:27.16    
  2 Serrao, Kevin                Unattached             2:29.47    
  3 Reilly, Marcus               Edge Elite T           2:34.16    
  4 McDermott, Mark              Hfc Striders           2:36.44    
  5 Pittorino, Derek             Bentley                2:44.61    
  6 Kluth, Kaden                 Portsmouth             2:44.63    
  7 Hinds, Thomas                Northeastern           2:48.46    
  8 Chase, Ben                   Portsmouth             2:53.35    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Fung, Alexander              Phillips Academy       2:44.74    
  2 Wilson, Harrison             Phillips Academy       2:46.43    
  3 Mateo, Ellerman              Phillips Academy       2:46.65    
  4 Hook, Joe                    Portsmouth             2:58.81    
  5 Olsen, Will                  Portsmouth             3:07.73    
  6 Matimu, Paul                 Unattached             3:09.25    
  7 Vegas, Guy                   Portsmouth             3:09.91    
  8 Stohr, Anthony               Northeastern           3:11.18    
  9 Casale, James                Fitchburg St.          3:17.75    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Fleury, Alex                 Phillips Academy       2:27.16   1
  2 Serrao, Kevin                Unattached             2:29.47   1
  3 Reilly, Marcus               Edge Elite T           2:34.16   1
  4 McDermott, Mark              Hfc Striders           2:36.44   1
  5 Pittorino, Derek             Bentley                2:44.61   1
  6 Kluth, Kaden                 Portsmouth             2:44.63   1
  7 Fung, Alexander              Phillips Academy       2:44.74   2
  8 Wilson, Harrison             Phillips Academy       2:46.43   2
  9 Mateo, Ellerman              Phillips Academy       2:46.65   2
 10 Hinds, Thomas                Northeastern           2:48.46   1
 11 Chase, Ben                   Portsmouth             2:53.35   1
 12 Hook, Joe                    Portsmouth             2:58.81   2
 13 Olsen, Will                  Portsmouth             3:07.73   2
 14 Matimu, Paul                 Unattached             3:09.25   2
 15 Vegas, Guy                   Portsmouth             3:09.91   2
 16 Stohr, Anthony               Northeastern           3:11.18   2
 17 Casale, James                Fitchburg St.          3:17.75   2