Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 83  Women 4x220 Yard Relay OPEN
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                1:48.32    
     1) Hill-Edwards, Destini           2) Nwosu, Julieth          
     3) Brena, Paola                    4) Young-Bey, Nyjah        
  2 Boston-North  'A'                                   1:49.10    
     1) Pierre-Louis, Josette 37        2) Pellegrini, Liz 26      
     3) Suse, Paige                     4) Mattson, Stephanie      
  3 Phillips Exeter  'A'                                1:50.37    
     1) Ajufo, Ifeoma                   2) Getman, Frances(Frankie)
     3) Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise)       4) Wright, Marymegan       
  4 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:57.23    
     1) Boswell, Gesheca                2) Lupo, Ashley            
     3) Olton, Alanna                   4) Olson, Katie            
  5 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      1:57.41    
     1) Meadows, Jada                   2) Gendron, Katelyn        
     3) Kautz, Juia                     4) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla     
Section  2                                                         
  1 Fair Haven  'A'                                     2:00.20    
     1) Kitchin, Janelle                2) Barber, Tessa           
     3) Williams, Alexandra             4) Briggs, Emma            
 -- Lehman  'A'                                              DQ    
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                1:48.32   1
     1) Hill-Edwards, Destini           2) Nwosu, Julieth          
     3) Brena, Paola                    4) Young-Bey, Nyjah        
  2 Boston-North  'A'                                   1:49.10   1
     1) Pierre-Louis, Josette 37        2) Pellegrini, Liz 26      
     3) Suse, Paige                     4) Mattson, Stephanie      
  3 Phillips Exeter  'A'                                1:50.37   1
     1) Ajufo, Ifeoma                   2) Getman, Frances(Frankie)
     3) Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise)       4) Wright, Marymegan       
  4 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:57.23   1
     1) Boswell, Gesheca                2) Lupo, Ashley            
     3) Olton, Alanna                   4) Olson, Katie            
  5 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      1:57.41   1
     1) Meadows, Jada                   2) Gendron, Katelyn        
     3) Kautz, Juia                     4) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla     
  6 Fair Haven  'A'                                     2:00.20   2
     1) Kitchin, Janelle                2) Barber, Tessa           
     3) Williams, Alexandra             4) Briggs, Emma            
 -- Lehman  'A'                                              DQ   2