Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
      2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020      
             Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University              
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gorgenyi, Katelyn            Unattached                9.22q   
  2 Davies, Chase                Bentley                   9.54q   
  3 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              9.71q   
  4 Pillone, Sarah               North Quincy              9.97    
  5 Li, Embolyn(Emy)             Phillips Exeter          10.32    
  6 Yu, Ann                      George School            11.62    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Telfer, CeCe                 Unattached                8.44q   
  2 Houston, Evelyn(Evie)        Phillips Exeter           9.58q   
  3 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                    9.83    
  4 Wohlin, Isabelle             Mount Holyoke             9.87    
  5 Tormey, Devin                Fitchburg St.            10.47    
  6 Kowalska, Susanne            George School            10.98    
  7 Coutu, Lauren                Narragansett             11.73    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wright, Marymegan            Phillips Exeter           9.33q   
  2 Eisold, Abby                 George School             9.67q   
  3 Bhathena, Myra               Phillips Academy          9.82q   
  4 Hastings, Avery              Phillips Exeter          10.12    
  5 Kuntz, Lauren                Boston-North             10.40    
  6 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             10.75    
  7 Sapathy, Elsie               Lehman                   12.45    
  8 Sampaio, Nathania            Lehman                   13.86    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Telfer, CeCe                 Unattached                8.44q  2
  2 Gorgenyi, Katelyn            Unattached                9.22q  1
  3 Wright, Marymegan            Phillips Exeter           9.33q  3
  4 Davies, Chase                Bentley                   9.54q  1
  5 Houston, Evelyn(Evie)        Phillips Exeter           9.58q  2
  6 Eisold, Abby                 George School             9.67q  3
  7 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              9.71q  1
  8 Bhathena, Myra               Phillips Academy          9.82q  3
  9 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                    9.83   2
 10 Wohlin, Isabelle             Mount Holyoke             9.87   2
 11 Pillone, Sarah               North Quincy              9.97   1
 12 Hastings, Avery              Phillips Exeter          10.12   3
 13 Li, Embolyn(Emy)             Phillips Exeter          10.32   1
 14 Kuntz, Lauren                Boston-North             10.40   3
 15 Tormey, Devin                Fitchburg St.            10.47   2
 16 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             10.75   3
 17 Kowalska, Susanne            George School            10.98   2
 18 Yu, Ann                      George School            11.62   1
 19 Coutu, Lauren                Narragansett             11.73   2
 20 Sapathy, Elsie               Lehman                   12.45   3
 21 Sampaio, Nathania            Lehman                   13.86   3