Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License             1/19/2020 - 5:20 PM
         2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/15/2020         
                Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University                 
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Borie, Macarena              Chile                     7.82q         
  2 Froio, Cassie                Unattached                8.78          
  3 Perullo, Bianca              The Governor              8.87  8.866   
  4 Adelabu, Olivia              New England               8.91          
  5 Downer, Ava                  New England               9.09  9.090   
  6 Harrison, Juliana            Bentley                   9.17          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Benjamin, Kianne             The Governor              7.93q         
  2 Geib, Rosemary               Mount Holyoke             8.85  8.846   
  3 Haltmaier, Rory              Phillips Academy          8.90          
  4 Britton, Jordyn              Unattached                8.92          
  5 Phelan, Michaela             Mount Holyoke             9.32  9.315   
  6 Tomic, Isabella              New England               9.44          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Lafave, Jordan               Nmh School                8.18q         
  2 Ho, Caroline                 Phillips Academy          8.79          
  3 Meadows, Jada                Northeastern              8.83          
  4 Hong, Emily                  Lasell                    9.03          
  5 Tu, Isabel                   Phillips Academy          9.14  9.136   
  6 Meller, Yasmin               New England               9.39          
  7 Vereen, Kaniyia              Lehman                    9.58          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Kadiri, Victoria             Phillips Academy          8.08q         
  2 Olaogun, Abisola             Northeastern              8.62          
  3 Lynch, Caitlin               Mount Holyoke             8.87  8.861   
  4 Paul, Maegan                 Phillips Exeter           8.94          
  5 Lunceford, Gabriella         Unattached                9.14  9.131   
  6 Tormey, Devin                Fitchburg St.             9.32  9.318   
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Marrinan, Cecilia            St. Paul's School         8.37q         
  2 Ladderbush, Marissa          Fitchburg St.             8.50          
  3 Sternberg, Lucy              Mount Holyoke             8.76          
  4 Uwakwe, Catherine            Phillips Exeter           8.85  8.849   
  5 Torres, Itzel                Lasell                    9.11          
  6 Cassidy, Allyssa             New England               9.51          
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 DeFosse, Katherine           Burncoat                  8.29q         
  2 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                    8.48          
  3 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston              8.74          
  4 Esty, Athalia                Phillips Academy          8.86          
  5 Clancy, Alexandra            Lasell                    9.19          
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu     Bentley                   8.33q         
  2 Ajufo, Ifeoma                Phillips Exeter           8.34q         
  3 Egesi, Amanda                Unattached                8.57          
  4 Cain, Emily                  Phillips Academy          8.65          
  5 Apicelli, Kelsey             New England               8.82          
  6 Turrisi, Julia               New England               9.09  9.089   
  7 Vereen, Keyanna              Lehman                    9.53          
  8 Dupree, Tyla                 Lehman                   13.07          
===================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Borie, Macarena              Chile                     7.82q  1      
  2 Benjamin, Kianne             The Governor              7.93q  2      
  3 Kadiri, Victoria             Phillips Academy          8.08q  4      
  4 Lafave, Jordan               Nmh School                8.18q  3      
  5 DeFosse, Katherine           Burncoat                  8.29q  6      
  6 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu     Bentley                   8.33q  7      
  7 Ajufo, Ifeoma                Phillips Exeter           8.34q  7      
  8 Marrinan, Cecilia            St. Paul's School         8.37q  5      
  9 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                    8.48   6      
 10 Ladderbush, Marissa          Fitchburg St.             8.50   5      
 11 Egesi, Amanda                Unattached                8.57   7      
 12 Olaogun, Abisola             Northeastern              8.62   4      
 13 Cain, Emily                  Phillips Academy          8.65   7      
 14 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston              8.74   6      
 15 Sternberg, Lucy              Mount Holyoke             8.76   5      
 16 Froio, Cassie                Unattached                8.78   1      
 17 Ho, Caroline                 Phillips Academy          8.79   3      
 18 Apicelli, Kelsey             New England               8.82   7      
 19 Meadows, Jada                Northeastern              8.83   3      
 20 Geib, Rosemary               Mount Holyoke             8.85   2 8.846
 21 Uwakwe, Catherine            Phillips Exeter           8.85   5 8.849
 22 Esty, Athalia                Phillips Academy          8.86   6      
 23 Lynch, Caitlin               Mount Holyoke             8.87   4 8.861
 24 Perullo, Bianca              The Governor              8.87   1 8.866
 25 Haltmaier, Rory              Phillips Academy          8.90   2      
 26 Adelabu, Olivia              New England               8.91   1      
 27 Britton, Jordyn              Unattached                8.92   2      
 28 Paul, Maegan                 Phillips Exeter           8.94   4      
 29 Hong, Emily                  Lasell                    9.03   3      
 30 Turrisi, Julia               New England               9.09   7 9.089
 31 Downer, Ava                  New England               9.09   1 9.090
 32 Torres, Itzel                Lasell                    9.11   5      
 33 Lunceford, Gabriella         Unattached                9.14   4 9.131
 34 Tu, Isabel                   Phillips Academy          9.14   3 9.136
 35 Harrison, Juliana            Bentley                   9.17   1      
 36 Clancy, Alexandra            Lasell                    9.19   6      
 37 Phelan, Michaela             Mount Holyoke             9.32   2 9.315
 38 Tormey, Devin                Fitchburg St.             9.32   4 9.318
 39 Meller, Yasmin               New England               9.39   3      
 40 Tomic, Isabella              New England               9.44   2      
 41 Cassidy, Allyssa             New England               9.51   5      
 42 Vereen, Keyanna              Lehman                    9.53   7      
 43 Vereen, Kaniyia              Lehman                    9.58   3      
 44 Dupree, Tyla                 Lehman                   13.07   7