Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License               4/3/2021 - 2:51 PM
                  University of Masschusetts - 4/3/2021                   
                                 Tri Meet                                 
                              UMASS Amherst                               
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Korczynski, Alexander     JR Northeastern           3:50.33    7      
  2 Spencer, Max              SO Northeastern           3:51.00    5      
  3 Young, Nicholas           SO Northeastern          x3:51.80           
  4 Keller, Bryan             SR Northeastern          x3:52.75           
  5 Clay, Eric                SR Northeastern          x3:55.47           
  6 Schaefer, Matthew         JR Northeastern          x3:59.86           
  7 Manning, Dylan            SO Northeastern          x4:00.27           
  8 Narita, Anders            SO Northeastern          x4:06.45           
  9 Novak, Luke               SR Northeastern          x4:20.15           
 -- Meredith-Goujon, Astor    SO Northeastern               DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Norberg, Michael          FR Umass Amherst          4:04.37    4      
  2 Neilan, Paul              FR Umass Lowell           4:04.49    3      
  3 Carew, Robert             FR Umass Amherst          4:05.80    2      
  4 George, Matthew           FR Umass Amherst         x4:05.86           
  5 Mehta, Malav              SO Northeastern          x4:07.44           
  6 Caso, Daniel              FR Northeastern          x4:08.04           
  7 Walsh, Joseph             SO Umass Lowell           4:13.04    1      
  8 Marion, Hunter            FR Umass Lowell          x4:17.35           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Korczynski, Alexander     JR Northeastern           3:50.33   1   7   
  2 Spencer, Max              SO Northeastern           3:51.00   1   5   
  3 Young, Nicholas           SO Northeastern          x3:51.80   1       
  4 Keller, Bryan             SR Northeastern          x3:52.75   1       
  5 Clay, Eric                SR Northeastern          x3:55.47   1       
  6 Schaefer, Matthew         JR Northeastern          x3:59.86   1       
  7 Manning, Dylan            SO Northeastern          x4:00.27   1       
  8 Norberg, Michael          FR Umass Amherst          4:04.37   2   4   
  9 Neilan, Paul              FR Umass Lowell           4:04.49   2   3   
 10 Carew, Robert             FR Umass Amherst          4:05.80   2   2   
 11 George, Matthew           FR Umass Amherst         x4:05.86   2       
 12 Narita, Anders            SO Northeastern          x4:06.45   1       
 13 Mehta, Malav              SO Northeastern          x4:07.44   2       
 14 Caso, Daniel              FR Northeastern          x4:08.04   2       
 15 Walsh, Joseph             SO Umass Lowell           4:13.04   2   1   
 16 Marion, Hunter            FR Umass Lowell          x4:17.35   2       
 17 Novak, Luke               SR Northeastern          x4:20.15   1       
 -- Meredith-Goujon, Astor    SO Northeastern               DNF   1