Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License            7/31/2021 - 8:28 PM
 2021 USATF New England Open/Masters Champions - 7/31/2021 to 8/1/2021  
                       Gordon College, Wenham MA                        
 
Event 2  M39&U 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
Finals                                                                  
  1 Seth Baylus              M17 Unattached               11.14  +0.0   
  2 Chris Morales            M20 Fitchburg St             11.28  +0.0   
  3 Nathaniel Felix          M20 Fitchburg St             11.34  +0.0   
  4 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             11.40  +0.0   
  5 Jacob Zhang              M17 Unattached               11.43  +0.0   
  6 Jared Azriel             M27 Boston-North             11.64  +0.0   
  7 Nathaniel Smith          M17 Unattached               11.72  +0.0   
  8 Johnny Emmanuel          M16 Unattached               11.86  +0.0   
Preliminaries                                                           
  9 Tyler Gong               M17 Next Level A                           
 10 Theodore Richards        M17 New England                            
 11 Michael Kernan           M23 Unattached                             
 12 Brady Hoey               M18 Unattached                             
 13 David Meneses Ontiveros  M20 Unattached                             
 14 Austin Lasseter          M15 Waltham Track Club                     
 15 Stephen St Laurent       M17 Unattached                             
 16 Alvin Massenat           M20 Unattached                             
 17 Alvin Peh                M30 Greater Bost                           
 18 Cameron Butt             M19 Unattached                             
 19 Joel Ramirez             M15 Underwood St                           
 20 Jaleel Segun             M15 Underwood St                           
Event 2  M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steve Edmond             M40 Greater Bost                           
  2 James Crivaro            M44 Unattached                             
Event 2  M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mark Silverman           M47 Mass Velocit                           
  2 Edward Carr              M48 Mass Velocit                           
  3 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached                             
Event 2  M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andre Baynes             M50 Mass Velocit                           
  2 Sheldon Warrick          M53 Unattached                             
  3 Lance Reed               M50 Greater Bost                           
Event 2  M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit                           
Event 2  M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul Felix               M60 Mass Velocit                           
  2 Bill McDonough           M64 Mass Velocit                           
Event 2  M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit                           
  2 Robert Marchetti         M69 Mass Velocit                           
Event 2  M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richard Minier           M70 Mass Velocit                           
Event 2  M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Warren Graff             M76 Mass Velocit                           
Event 2  M85 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tony DaPonte             M85 Ronald McDon