Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License            7/31/2021 - 8:28 PM
 2021 USATF New England Open/Masters Champions - 7/31/2021 to 8/1/2021  
                       Gordon College, Wenham MA                        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Chris Morales            M20 Fitchburg St             22.54         
  2 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             22.71         
  3 Nathaniel Felix          M20 Fitchburg St             22.79         
  4 Johnny Emmanuel          M16 Unattached               23.33         
  5 Jared Azriel             M27 Boston-North             23.60         
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Jacob Zhang              M17 Unattached               23.40         
  2 Ethan Pater              M16 New England              23.78         
  3 Nathaniel Smith          M17 Unattached               24.00         
  4 Daryl Chingono           M28 Boston-North             24.14         
  5 Alexander Rivera         M18 Providence Cobras        24.16         
  6 Michael Kernan           M23 Unattached               24.25         
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Brady Ash                M16 New England              23.58         
  2 Nicholas Aleles          M28 Greater Bost             24.38         
  3 Romani Alicea            M19 Greater Bost             24.42         
  4 Cameron Orr              M17 Unattached               24.46         
  5 James Lim                M28 Boston-North             24.77         
  6 David Meneses Ontiveros  M20 Unattached               24.89         
  7 Brady Hoey               M18 Unattached               24.99         
  8 Cameron Butt             M19 Unattached               25.88         
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Tyler Gong               M17 Next Level A             23.78         
  2 Taylor Finn              M26 Greater Bost             24.70         
  3 James Dupuis IV          M18 U.S. Army                25.28         
  4 Stephen St Laurent       M17 Unattached               25.59         
  5 Alvin Massenat           M20 Unattached               26.63         
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Aris Giatrakos           M18 Underwood St             24.78         
  2 Gregg Bucha              M17 Underwood St             25.18         
  3 Charles Kearney          M17 Underwood St             25.87         
  4 Kam Mazoka               M15 Underwood St             26.46         
  5 Joel Ramirez             M15 Underwood St             27.42         
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Mark Silverman           M47 Mass Velocit             25.84         
  2 Edward Carr              M48 Mass Velocit             26.52         
  3 James Crivaro            M44 Unattached               27.55         
  4 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached               35.71         
Section  8     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit             26.79         
  2 Bert Uschold             M54 Unattached               26.85         
  3 Richard Derosas          M57 Greater Bost             27.22         
Section  9     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit             28.12         
  2 Paul Felix               M60 Mass Velocit             28.58         
  3 Jon Berit                M63 Greater Bost             35.43         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Chris Morales            M20 Fitchburg St             22.54  +0.0  1
  1 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             22.71  +0.0  1
  1 Mark Silverman           M47 Mass Velocit             25.84  +0.0  6
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit             26.79  +0.0  8
  1 Bert Uschold             M54 Unattached               26.85  +0.0  8
  1 James Crivaro            M44 Unattached               27.55  +0.0  6
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit             28.12  +0.0  9
  1 Paul Felix               M60 Mass Velocit             28.58  +0.0  9
  2 Nathaniel Felix          M20 Fitchburg St             22.79  +0.0  1
  2 Edward Carr              M48 Mass Velocit             26.52  +0.0  6
  2 Richard Derosas          M57 Greater Bost             27.22  +0.0  8
  2 Jon Berit                M63 Greater Bost             35.43  +0.0  9
  3 Johnny Emmanuel          M16 Unattached               23.33  +0.0  1
  3 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached               35.71  +0.0  6
  4 Jacob Zhang              M17 Unattached               23.40  +0.0  2
  5 Brady Ash                M16 New England              23.58  +0.0  3
  6 Jared Azriel             M27 Boston-North             23.60  +0.0  1
  7 Ethan Pater              M16 New England              23.78  +0.0  2
  8 Tyler Gong               M17 Next Level A             23.78  +0.0  4
  9 Nathaniel Smith          M17 Unattached               24.00  +0.0  2
 10 Daryl Chingono           M28 Boston-North             24.14  +0.0  2
 11 Alexander Rivera         M18 Providence Cobras        24.16  +0.0  2
 12 Michael Kernan           M23 Unattached               24.25  +0.0  2
 13 Nicholas Aleles          M28 Greater Bost             24.38  +0.0  3
 14 Romani Alicea            M19 Greater Bost             24.42  +0.0  3
 15 Cameron Orr              M17 Unattached               24.46  +0.0  3
 16 Taylor Finn              M26 Greater Bost             24.70  +0.0  4
 17 James Lim                M28 Boston-North             24.77  +0.0  3
 18 Aris Giatrakos           M18 Underwood St             24.78  +0.0  5
 19 David Meneses Ontiveros  M20 Unattached               24.89  +0.0  3
 20 Brady Hoey               M18 Unattached               24.99  +0.0  3
 21 Gregg Bucha              M17 Underwood St             25.18  +0.0  5
 22 James Dupuis IV          M18 U.S. Army                25.28  +0.0  4
 23 Stephen St Laurent       M17 Unattached               25.59  +0.0  4
 24 Charles Kearney          M17 Underwood St             25.87  +0.0  5
 25 Cameron Butt             M19 Unattached               25.88  +0.0  3
 26 Kam Mazoka               M15 Underwood St             26.46  +0.0  5
 27 Alvin Massenat           M20 Unattached               26.63  +0.0  4
 28 Joel Ramirez             M15 Underwood St             27.42  +0.0  5