Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       7/31/2021 - 8:28 PM
2021 USATF New England Open/Masters Champions - 7/31/2021 to 8/1/20
                     Gordon College, Wenham MA                     
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lucas Mylon              M16 Unattached               49.16    
  2 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             50.43    
  3 Ziondre Ogiba            M17 Providence Cobras        52.51    
  4 Brady Ash                M16 New England              53.33    
  5 Ethan Pater              M16 New England              53.73    
  6 Evan Dingle              M27 Unattached               57.40    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Gregg Bucha              M17 Underwood St             55.20    
  2 Aris Giatrakos           M18 Underwood St             56.34    
  3 Charles Kearney          M17 Underwood St             57.95    
  4 Kam Mazoka               M15 Underwood St             59.21    
  5 Jaleel Segun             M15 Underwood St           1:04.47    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Taylor Finn              M26 Greater Bost             55.08    
  2 Connor Gottzmann         M24 Unattached               56.96    
  3 Matt Rich                M45 Western Mass           1:06.97    
  4 Joseph Knasin            M41 Ronald McDon           1:16.51    
  5 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached             1:16.64    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Bert Uschold             M54 Unattached               59.54    
  2 Andre Baynes             M50 Mass Velocit           1:01.27    
  3 Judson Jacobs            M50 Unattached             1:03.12    
Section  5                                                         
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit           1:01.82    
  2 Richard Derosas          M57 Greater Bost           1:02.92    
  3 Ken Moore                M55 Unattached             1:08.48    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit           1:09.21    
  2 Paul Grant               M73 Cambridge Sp           1:30.74    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lucas Mylon              M16 Unattached               49.16   1
  1 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             50.43   1
  1 Bert Uschold             M54 Unattached               59.54   4
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit           1:01.82   5
  1 Matt Rich                M45 Western Mass           1:06.97   3
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit           1:09.21   6
  1 Joseph Knasin            M41 Ronald McDon           1:16.51   3
  1 Paul Grant               M73 Cambridge Sp           1:30.74   6
  2 Ziondre Ogiba            M17 Providence Cobras        52.51   1
  2 Andre Baynes             M50 Mass Velocit           1:01.27   4
  2 Richard Derosas          M57 Greater Bost           1:02.92   5
  2 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached             1:16.64   3
  3 Brady Ash                M16 New England              53.33   1
  3 Judson Jacobs            M50 Unattached             1:03.12   4
  3 Ken Moore                M55 Unattached             1:08.48   5
  4 Ethan Pater              M16 New England              53.73   1
  5 Taylor Finn              M26 Greater Bost             55.08   3
  6 Gregg Bucha              M17 Underwood St             55.20   2
  7 Aris Giatrakos           M18 Underwood St             56.34   2
  8 Connor Gottzmann         M24 Unattached               56.96   3
  9 Evan Dingle              M27 Unattached               57.40   1
 10 Charles Kearney          M17 Underwood St             57.95   2
 11 Kam Mazoka               M15 Underwood St             59.21   2
 12 Jaleel Segun             M15 Underwood St           1:04.47   2