Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       7/31/2021 - 8:28 PM
2021 USATF New England Open/Masters Champions - 7/31/2021 to 8/1/20
                     Gordon College, Wenham MA                     
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Mahari Nayte I           M18 Unattached             1:54.62    
  2 Gabriel Montague         M26 Boston-North           1:57.38    
  3 Tim Gill                 M29 Western Mass           2:00.55    
  4 Artem Talanov            M27 Boston-North           2:03.04    
  5 John Holleran            M31 Hfc Striders           2:09.19    
  6 Anderson Cheung          M14 Cambridge Je           2:14.66    
  7 Daniel Ryans             M14 Waltham Track Club     2:24.90    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Jason Goldschmidt        M43 Cambridge Sp           2:20.82    
  2 Timothy Hoff             M55 Mass Velocit           2:22.54    
  3 Titus Mutinda            M56 Greater Bost           2:26.55    
  4 David Teszler            M55 Heartbreak H           2:32.32    
  5 Matt Rich                M45 Western Mass           2:38.92    
  6 Thomas Stracqualursi     M46 Colonial Roa           2:50.84    
  7 Timothy Irish            M54 Sunrise Striders       2:59.97    
  8 Paul Grant               M73 Cambridge Sp           3:25.89    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mahari Nayte I           M18 Unattached             1:54.62   1
  1 John Holleran            M31 Hfc Striders           2:09.19   1
  1 Jason Goldschmidt        M43 Cambridge Sp           2:20.82   2
  1 Timothy Hoff             M55 Mass Velocit           2:22.54   2
  1 Matt Rich                M45 Western Mass           2:38.92   2
  1 Timothy Irish            M54 Sunrise Striders       2:59.97   2
  1 Paul Grant               M73 Cambridge Sp           3:25.89   2
  2 Gabriel Montague         M26 Boston-North           1:57.38   1
  2 Titus Mutinda            M56 Greater Bost           2:26.55   2
  2 Thomas Stracqualursi     M46 Colonial Roa           2:50.84   2
  3 Tim Gill                 M29 Western Mass           2:00.55   1
  3 David Teszler            M55 Heartbreak H           2:32.32   2
  4 Artem Talanov            M27 Boston-North           2:03.04   1
  5 Anderson Cheung          M14 Cambridge Je           2:14.66   1
  6 Daniel Ryans             M14 Waltham Track Club     2:24.90   1