Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License            7/31/2021 - 8:28 PM
 2021 USATF New England Open/Masters Champions - 7/31/2021 to 8/1/2021  
                       Gordon College, Wenham MA                        
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Seth Baylus              M17 Unattached               11.09q        
  2 Chris Morales            M20 Fitchburg St             11.18q        
  3 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             11.31q        
  4 David Meneses Ontiveros  M20 Unattached               12.21         
  5 Steve Edmond             M40 Greater Bost             12.45q        
  6 Cameron Butt             M19 Unattached               12.62         
  7 Joel Ramirez             M15 Underwood St             13.26         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                      
  1 Johnny Emmanuel          M16 Unattached               11.42q        
  2 Jared Azriel             M27 Boston-North             11.43q        
  3 Nathaniel Smith          M17 Unattached               11.65q        
  4 Tyler Gong               M17 Next Level A             11.78         
  5 Stephen St Laurent       M17 Unattached               12.38         
  6 Alvin Massenat           M20 Unattached               12.48         
  7 Alvin Peh                M30 Greater Bost             12.53         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                       
  1 Nathaniel Felix          M20 Fitchburg St             11.16q        
  2 Jacob Zhang              M17 Unattached               11.23q        
  3 Theodore Richards        M17 New England              11.95         
  4 Michael Kernan           M23 Unattached               12.05         
  5 Brady Hoey               M18 Unattached               12.13         
  6 Austin Lasseter          M15 Waltham Track Club       12.27         
  7 Jaleel Segun             M15 Underwood St             13.80         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                       
  1 Mark Silverman           M47 Mass Velocit             12.52q        
  2 Edward Carr              M48 Mass Velocit             13.02q        
  3 James Crivaro            M44 Unattached               13.46q        
  4 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached               16.74q        
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit             13.11q        
  2 Andre Baynes             M50 Mass Velocit             13.33q        
  3 Sheldon Warrick          M53 Unattached               13.33q        
  4 Lance Reed               M50 Greater Bost             14.51q        
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit             13.37q        
  2 Paul Felix               M60 Mass Velocit             13.62q        
  3 Bill McDonough           M64 Mass Velocit             14.55q        
  4 Robert Marchetti         M69 Mass Velocit             15.26q        
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Richard Minier           M70 Mass Velocit             19.10q        
  2 Tony DaPonte             M85 Ronald McDon             21.14q        
  3 Warren Graff             M76 Mass Velocit             21.70q        
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Seth Baylus              M17 Unattached               11.09q +0.0  1
  1 Steve Edmond             M40 Greater Bost             12.45q +0.0  1
  1 Mark Silverman           M47 Mass Velocit             12.52q  1.1  4
  1 William Kinahan Jr.      M57 Mass Velocit             13.11q +0.0  5
  1 Andre Baynes             M50 Mass Velocit             13.33q +0.0  5
  1 Steven Snow              M67 Mass Velocit             13.37q +0.0  6
  1 Paul Felix               M60 Mass Velocit             13.62q +0.0  6
  1 Richard Minier           M70 Mass Velocit             19.10q +0.0  7
  1 Tony DaPonte             M85 Ronald McDon             21.14q +0.0  7
  1 Warren Graff             M76 Mass Velocit             21.70q +0.0  7
  2 Nathaniel Felix          M20 Fitchburg St             11.16q  1.2  3
  2 Edward Carr              M48 Mass Velocit             13.02q  1.1  4
  2 Sheldon Warrick          M53 Unattached               13.33q +0.0  5
  2 James Crivaro            M44 Unattached               13.46q  1.1  4
  2 Bill McDonough           M64 Mass Velocit             14.55q +0.0  6
  2 Robert Marchetti         M69 Mass Velocit             15.26q +0.0  6
  3 Chris Morales            M20 Fitchburg St             11.18q +0.0  1
  3 Lance Reed               M50 Greater Bost             14.51q +0.0  5
  3 Brian Rose               M45 Unattached               16.74q  1.1  4
  4 Jacob Zhang              M17 Unattached               11.23q  1.2  3
  5 Ethan Mignard            M32 Boston-North             11.31q +0.0  1
  6 Johnny Emmanuel          M16 Unattached               11.42q -0.3  2
  7 Jared Azriel             M27 Boston-North             11.43q -0.3  2
  8 Nathaniel Smith          M17 Unattached               11.65q -0.3  2
  9 Tyler Gong               M17 Next Level A             11.78  -0.3  2
 10 Theodore Richards        M17 New England              11.95   1.2  3
 11 Michael Kernan           M23 Unattached               12.05   1.2  3
 12 Brady Hoey               M18 Unattached               12.13   1.2  3
 13 David Meneses Ontiveros  M20 Unattached               12.21  +0.0  1
 14 Austin Lasseter          M15 Waltham Track Club       12.27   1.2  3
 15 Stephen St Laurent       M17 Unattached               12.38  -0.3  2
 16 Alvin Massenat           M20 Unattached               12.48  -0.3  2
 17 Alvin Peh                M30 Greater Bost             12.53  -0.3  2
 18 Cameron Butt             M19 Unattached               12.62  +0.0  1
 19 Joel Ramirez             M15 Underwood St             13.26  +0.0  1
 20 Jaleel Segun             M15 Underwood St             13.80   1.2  3