Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License   7/31/2021 - 8:27 PM
2021 USATF New England Open/Masters Champions - 7/31/2021 to 8/
                   Gordon College, Wenham MA                   
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 12  M29&U 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jarrod Ottman            M23 Tracksmith Hare AC    14:43.34
  2 Aaron Willingham         M24 Tracksmith Hare AC    14:54.15
  3 Samuel Fazioli           M29 Tracksmith Hare AC    15:05.57
  4 Joe Smith                M26 Greater Bost          15:13.64
  5 Ned Fischer              M29 Tracksmith /          15:44.36
  6 Zachary Dombi            M27 Tracksmith Hare AC    15:59.26
  7 Stephen Curley           M29 Hfc Striders          16:08.59
  8 Trevor Smith             M17 Unattached            16:34.81
  9 Jarret Harrigan          M28 Greater Bost          16:46.76
Event 12  M30 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Sean Laffey              M31 Greater Bost          17:15.81
  2 Andrew Guida             M34 Greater Bost          21:56.10
Event 12  M35 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Yuzuru Sakakibara        M39 Unattached            16:34.15
Event 12  M40 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Justin Maloney           M42 Unattached            16:26.86
  2 Matthew Lyons            M43 Greater Bost          18:18.71
  3 Christopher Melleby      M43 Greater Bost          18:30.12
Event 12  M45 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Matt Rich                M45 Western Mass          19:26.52
Event 12  M50 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Ralph Mead               M54 Green Mounta          17:59.42
  2 Christopher Cutter       M53 Unattached            20:42.80
Event 12  M55 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Francis Burdett          M56 Greater Spri          17:20.16